Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Subgenus: Phalaenopsis:
  list  |   images
Section: Deliciosae:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Hainan, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • Sri Lanka, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Andaman Is., Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical
  • Borneo, Asia Tropical
  • Jawa, Asia Tropical
  • Malaya, Asia Tropical
  • Maluku, Asia Tropical
  • Philippines, Asia Tropical
  • Sulawesi, Asia Tropical
  • Sumatera, Asia Tropical

Common Name: ตากาฉ่อ, กาตาฉ่อ, ຕາກາຊໍ່
  • Doritis deliciosa (Rchb.f.) T.Yukawa & K.Kita (2005)
  • Kingidium deliciosum (Rchb.f.) H.R.Sweet (1970)
Phalaenopsis Burgeff's Bloom Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis amabilis
Phalaenopsis Suwarno Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis amboinensis
Phalaenopsis Kasorn Rosy Lip * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Anna-Larati Soekardi
Phalaenopsis CATAS Liangzhen Li Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis bellina
Phalaenopsis Kuckucksei * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Chew Tiek San
Phalaenopsis Orchid Classic's Golden Showers * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis chibae
Phalaenopsis Long Wait Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Daryl Beard
Phalaenopsis Calypso Musick * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis finleyi
Phalaenopsis Tiny Tim * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Jamambo
Phalaenopsis Little Dream Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis lobbii
Phalaenopsis Tanaosri Princess Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis lowii
Phalaenopsis Ratnajatt Kolopaking Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Mem. Clarence Schubert
Phalaenopsis Talitha Klehm Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis Nancy Williams
Phalaenopsis Snow Droplet Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis parishii
Phalaenopsis Prof. Burgeff Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis stuartiana
Phalaenopsis Robert Weltz Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Phalaenopsis violacea
Rhynchonopsis Flower Space One Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Rhynchostylis coelestis
Vandaenopsis Kasorn Golden Jonquil * Phalaenopsis deliciosa × Vanda miniata
Phalaentoma Tour of Thailand * Cleisostoma fuerstenbergianum × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Strub Phalaenopsis Ambomanniana × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Huang's Appdel * Phalaenopsis appendiculata × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Speck O'Gold Phalaenopsis cornu-cervi × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Xelandros Phalaenopsis Donna's Delight × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis New Horizon * Phalaenopsis equestris × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Jim Creasy Phalaenopsis fuscata × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis LOC Island Delicate Phalaenopsis hainanensis (syn) × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Annabel Joy Phalaenopsis honghenensis × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Sunburst Phalaenopsis Janet Kuhn × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Pale Face * Phalaenopsis lindenii × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Freckles Phalaenopsis mariae × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Little Emma Phalaenopsis Pixie Star × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Tiny * Phalaenopsis pulcherrima × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Forever Young Phalaenopsis Purple Gem × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Lillebitte Phalaenopsis Simon Schunter × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Summer Red-deliciosa * Phalaenopsis Summer Red × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Tiny Imp Phalaenopsis Tiny × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Tying Shin Interest Phalaenopsis Tying Shin Amber × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Phalaenopsis Tying Shin Baby Phalaenopsis Tying Shin Spring × Phalaenopsis deliciosa
Rafael Santos
Phal. deliciosa
Ildaa
Phal. deliciosa
abiom
Phal. deliciosa
abiom
Phal. deliciosa
Réza Wibawa
Phal. deliciosa
Iga
Phal. deliciosa var. alba
Kurt Keller
Phal. deliciosa
Kurt Keller
Phal. deliciosa
Tomas Bajza
Phal. deliciosa
Somsak Jitsupha
Phal. deliciosa
Lanu Jamir
Phal. deliciosa
Georg Palm
Phal. deliciosa f. alba
Manote Quahphanit
Phal. deliciosa
Helen Lu
Phal. deliciosa
Worranittha Koenig
Phal. deliciosa
Somsak Jitsupha
Phal. deliciosa var. alba
more ...