ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Luisia:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องลิ้นดำ, เอื้องงูเขียวปากม่วง
  • Cymbidium scarabiiforme C.S.P.Parish ex Rchb.f. (1865)
  • Luisia laosensis Guillaumin (1964)
Kurt Keller
Lsa. psyche
Kurt Keller
Lsa. psyche
Kurt Keller
Lsa. psyche
ball
Lsa. psyche
John Varigos
Lsa. psyche
Yosuke Oda
Lsa. psyche aff.
Yosuke Oda
Lsa. psyche aff.
more ...