ADVERTISEMENT
Sample advertisement

Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Luisia:
  list  |   images
  • Andaman Is., Indo-China, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องลิ้นดำ