Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Papilionanthe:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องนางเทียน
  • Aerides biswasiana Ghose & Mukerjee (1945)
Manote Quahphanit
Ple. biswasiana
Waribam Amarjeet
Ple. biswasiana
Emrys Chew
Ple. biswasiana
Waribam Amarjeet
Ple. biswasiana
more ...