Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Pelatantheria:
  list  |   images
  • Assam, Indian Subcontinent, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • East Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • India, Asia Tropical
  • Nepal, Asia Tropical
  • West Himalaya, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: เอื้องจั๊กจั่น
  • Sarcanthus insectifer Rchb.f. (1857)
Stuart Henderson
Pthia. insectifera
蘇清記
Pthia. insectifera
Worranittha Koenig
Pthia. insectifera
Kurt Keller
Pthia. insectifera
Nelo Font Giner
Pthia. insectifera
ball
Pthia. insectifera
Shashidhar Sastry
Pthia. insectifera
Aung M Kyaw
Pthia. insectifera
Rafael Santos
Pthia. insectifera
Worranittha Koenig
Pthia. insectifera
more ...