Subfamily:
  Epidendroideae
Tribe:
  Vandeae
Subtribe:
  Aeridinae
Genus: Holcoglossum:
  list  |   images
  • China South-Central, China, Asia Temperate
  • Assam, Asia Tropical
  • Bangladesh, Asia Tropical
  • Cambodia, Asia Tropical
  • Laos, Asia Tropical
  • Myanmar, Asia Tropical
  • Thailand, Asia Tropical
  • Vietnam, Asia Tropical

Common Name: หนวดพราหมณ์ดอย, หัสไกร
  • Holcoglossum amesianum f. album (B.S.Williams) Christenson (1994)
  • Paraholcoglossum amesianum (Rchb.f.) Z.J.Liu, S.C.Chen & L.J.Chen (2011)
  • Vanda amesiana Rchb.f. (1887)
  • Vanda amesiana var. alba B.S.Williams (1894)
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. amesianum
Pedro Spínola
Holc. amesianum
Pedro Spínola
Holc. amesianum
Quentihno Martini
Holc. amesianum
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. amesianum
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. amesianum
Manote Quahphanit
Holc. amesianum
Yosuke Oda
Holc. amesianum
more ...